Asredas.Com - Info asredas.com

asredas receives about 6,250 unique visitors and 31,875 (5.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $50.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $32,182.01. According to Alexa Traffic Rank asredas.com is ranked number 69,519 in the world and 0.00125% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 66.55.139.163.
SEMrush

How popular is asredas.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
187,500
Daily Pageviews:
31,875 (5.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
69,519 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00125% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 27.9%30.1%35320
Germany 12.4%21.2%18889
India 10.0%5.6%53160
Russia 4.2%2.4%76242
France 4.2%2.4%46043
Brazil 4.1%1.1%45876
Mexico 4.0%3.9%18869
United Kingdom 3.7%1.7%66236
Romania 3.2%2.1%12504
Colombia 2.7%0.9%11896
Poland 2.5%4.3%23514
Canada 1.9%1.5%52808
Singapore 1.8%6.0%12339
Finland 1.1%3.1%12836

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
asredas.com
100.00%100.00%4.2

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
219
Total Backlinks:
  353,083
Follow Links:
  351,036
Nofollow Links:
  2,047
Referring Domains:
  368
Referring IPs:
  329

Competitive Data

SEMrush asredas.com
Domain:
  asredas.com
Rank:
  98,816
Organic Keywords:
  3,279
Organic Traffic:
  9,674
Organic Cost:
  $5.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is asredas.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  17
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  7,179
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much asredas.com can earn?

Website Value:
$32,182.01
Daily Revenue:
$50.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,500.00
Yearly Revenue:
$18,250.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is asredas.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
66.55.139.163
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.55.139.163

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does asredas.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1810 ms) 46 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 960 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 411 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="/images/header_top.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/header_middle_left.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/TopHeaderPart.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/header…ddle_right.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/header_bottom.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="ab9b4f1a" src="http://ads.adg…&amp;what=zone:357" name="ab9b4f1a"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="TopDivider"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="BoxLarge_Top"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="text" name="tag"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="submit" class="Search_Button"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Hall of Fame</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="/slider/slider.php"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="Post_Date TextSmall TextWeak">2 Aug 2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/12044/Ba…n_the_bedroom/">Sabrina Rose l…in the bedroom</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=59774">***o ***ing fun on the couch</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=59761">Vintage WIth Killer Body</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=59818">Jenny Jones For Mc-***s</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=59825">Simply Perfect Young Body</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/12044/Ba…n_the_bedroom/">Comments: 1</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/bookmark_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/email_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="Post_Date TextSmall TextWeak">2 Aug 2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/15375/Ba…ing_in_Public/">Big *** ***…hing in Public</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=71825">Sofi Goldfinge…est Girlfriend</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=71826">In *** Workout</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=71827">On Net Video Girls Gallery</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/15375/Ba…ing_in_Public/">Comments: 0</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/bookmark_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/email_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="Post_Date TextSmall TextWeak">2 Aug 2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/12664/Vi…No_***_On/">Drunken Club G…No *** On</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=***400">Kagney Linn Ka…r Is So Dreamy</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=62304">Co-Worker is a *** Stripper</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/12664/Vi…No_***_On/">Comments: 0</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/bookmark_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/email_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="Post_Date TextSmall TextWeak">2 Aug 2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=***519">from Hegre-Art…rainian Beauty</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=70360">Lillith Von Ti…My *** Dolls</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=70361">in Tokyo Love Motel</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/13484/Ba…a_Fazio_Bella/">Comments: 0</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/bookmark_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/email_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="Post_Date TextSmall TextWeak">1 Aug 2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/11993/Ba…es_it_all_off/">Super Hot Babe…kes it all off</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=59541">Jessa Lynn-Shower Time</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=59537">Coco - Designum</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=59547">Gyana A BY Ark…ESENTING GYANA</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=59550">***oing Herself From Behind</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/11993/Ba…es_it_all_off/">Comments: 0</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/bookmark_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/email_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="Post_Date TextSmall TextWeak">1 Aug 2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=63665">Jiggles Her Jugs</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=63668">strips on the balcony</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/12991/Ba…ls__Studio_66/">Comments: 0</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/bookmark_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/email_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="Post_Date TextSmall TextWeak">1 Aug 2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=67404">***ed in the bathroom</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/13897/Vi…arn_to_Please/">Comments: 0</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/bookmark_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/email_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="Post_Date TextSmall TextWeak">1 Aug 2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/15374/Ce…nd_Uncensored/">Ireland Baldwi…and Uncensored</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=71822">showing off her new ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=71823">Veronika Benet by Met-Art</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=71824">In Black Outfit Gallery</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/15374/Ce…nd_Uncensored/">Comments: 0</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/bookmark_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/email_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="Post_Date TextSmall TextWeak">31 Jul 2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/12043/Ba…der_Her_Dress/">Emily Addison…nder Her Dress</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=59773">enjoys eating…ison wet ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=59760">Hydrate Me</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=59782">Tall slender honey teasing us</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=59783">Dominika A BY…Helios - VINCO</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/12043/Ba…der_Her_Dress/">Comments: 0</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/bookmark_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/email_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="Post_Date TextSmall TextWeak">31 Jul 2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=64584">in *** Magazine 81 Gallery</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=64587">swimming suit</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/13241/Ba…Pink_Elegance/">Comments: 0</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/bookmark_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/email_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="Post_Date TextSmall TextWeak">31 Jul 2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/13644/Vi…er_in_the_car/">Shelly lets he…her in the car</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=66205">enjoys getting ***ed</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=66208">hot dad&#39;s *** security</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/13644/Vi…er_in_the_car/">Comments: 1</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/bookmark_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/email_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="Post_Date TextSmall TextWeak">31 Jul 2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=71821">by Er***a Archives</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=70643">In Bronce Perfect Shot</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/15373/Ce…_Amazing_***/">Comments: 0</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/bookmark_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/email_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="Pager">1 2 3 4</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="BoxLarge_Bottom"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="a61ab3d9" src="http://ads.adg…d9&amp;what=zone:1" name="a61ab3d9"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="BoxSmall_Top B…l_Top_Sponsors"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://banners…_***_2.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="BoxSmall_Bottom"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="BoxSmall_Top B…l_Top_TopSites"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?url=h…w.foxhq.com%2F" class="Text">Fox HQ</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?url=h…2Fasbabeas.com" class="Text">As Babe As</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?url=h…coolios.net%2F" class="Text">Babes Coolios</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?url=h…lsofdesire.org" class="Text">Girls of Desire</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?url=h…rivermovie.com" class="Text">Taxi Driver</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?url=h…Fwtfpeople.com" class="Text">WTF People</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?url=h…pfather.com%2F" class="Text">DrunkenStepFather</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?url=h….pmates.com%2F" class="Text">Pmates</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="BoxSmall_Bottom"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="BoxSmall_Top B…p_OwnGalleries"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6294/…sh_***y_Dress/">Nikki Showing…esh ***y Dress</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6295/…dy_on_Her_Bed/">Nancy Getting Ready on Her Bed</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6371/…solute_Beauty/">Jayme - Absolute Beauty</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6298/…_Red_Sneakers/">Babe Stephie Love Red Sneakers</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6361/…ta_Cool_Water/">Big *** Brigitta Cool Water</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6288/…es_it_All_Off/">Victory Takes it All Off</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6370/…r_Killer_Body/">Kandace Showin…er Killer Body</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6363/…ean_***_Tina/">East European *** Tina</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6364/…d_on_Her_Desk/">Melena Gets *** on Her Desk</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6289/…d_Red_***/">Serena Wood Red ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6367/…er_and_Better/">Aidra Fox Gett…ter and Better</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6276/…esh_Stockings/">Emily Bloom in Mesh Stockings</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6366/…k_Asian_***/">FTV *** Miche…nk Asian ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6287/…_Kayden_Kross/">Super Woman Kayden Kross</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6362/…ed_Teen_***/">Hot Babe Lana…med Teen ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6284/…_Satisfaction/">Anya Olsen in…f Satisfaction</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6359/…es_Like_Candy/">Candy Tastes Like Candy</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6277/…ie_Home_Alone/">Gracie Home Alone</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6358/…_Full_Package/">Dutch Beauty T…e Full Package</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6279/…ve_of__Beauty/">Kirstin Wave of Beauty</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6356/…_Pink_in_Pink/">Luna Lain Show…r Pink in Pink</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6275/…y_So_Original/">Kailena So Classy So Original</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6353/…***_Veronica/">Busty *** Veronica</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6271/…f_Her_Clothes/">Tofana A Fresh…Of Her Clothes</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6348/…ing_in_Public/">Sweet FTV Babe…ping in Public</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6272/…_Fancy_Mirror/">Melena A And Her Fancy Mirror</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6347/…_Tahlia_Paris/">Glamour Babe Tahlia Paris</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6266/…Like_IceCream/">Malena F Taste…Like Ice-Cream</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6346/…_bushy_beaver/">Tali Dova Show…g bushy beaver</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6267/…ibited_Beauty/">Kiki : Uninhibited Beauty</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6344/…un_Home_Alone/">Lili Having So…Fun Home Alone</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6343/…ding_Her_Legs/">Kobe Lee Spreading Her Legs</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6262/…s_Black_Boots/">Kayden Kross R…ps Black Boots</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6339/…_Darcie_Dolce/">Big *** Clas…e Darcie Dolce</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/gallery/6338/…Getting_***/">Nikki Having Fun Getting ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="BoxSmall_Bottom"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="BoxSmall_Top B…p_OwnGalleries"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="abc1d981" src="http://ads.adg…&amp;what=zone:354" name="abc1d981"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="BoxSmall_Bottom"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="BoxSmall_Top B…Top_ChosenOnes"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://zfhg.di…php?mode=120tn" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/media/thumbs/001125.jpg" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/media/thumbs/000709.jpg" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/media/thumbs/000091.jpg" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/media/thumbs/001330.jpg" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/media/thumbs/000251.jpg" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/media/thumbs/004906.jpg" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/media/thumbs/001943.jpg" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/media/thumbs/001273.jpg" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/media/thumbs/000454.jpg" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/media/thumbs/000884.jpg" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/media/thumbs/000837.jpg" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/media/thumbs/001970.jpg" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="BoxSmall_Bottom"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="a51c0e61" src="http://ads.adg…&amp;what=zone:357" name="a51c0e61">&lt;a href=&#39;http:…rget=&#39;_blank&#39;&gt;</iframe> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/" class="Text TextS TextVeryStrong">AS RED AS</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/policy/" class="Text TextS TextStrong">Policy</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/disclaimer/" class="Text TextS TextStrong">Disclaimer &amp; Section 2257</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/contact.php" class="Text TextS TextStrong">Contact Us</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/advertise/" class="Text TextS TextStrong">Advertise With Us</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="Spacer"> falls outside the viewport.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 456.7KiB (43% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/006362.jpg could save 63.2KiB (71% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/006370.jpg could save 60KiB (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/gals/twistys/Sarah_Peach/Sarah_Peach_x.jpg could save 22.3KiB (25% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/003631s.jpg could save 22.3KiB (76% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/gals/twistys/Emily_Addison_9/Emily_Addison_x.jpg could save 21.1KiB (24% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/posts/emily_addison_wants_you_to_get_under_her_dress_(asredas)_12043.jpg could save 21.1KiB (74% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/003810s.jpg could save 21.1KiB (74% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://hwcdn.ddstatic.com/bp-content/fhg/fhg_photos/2011_04_28/11312/tegan_summers_11312_1-idx-180-jpg.jpg could save 21KiB (65% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/006344.jpg could save 20.3KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/gals/action_girls/Danika_6/Danika_x.jpg could save 16.9KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/006363.jpg could save 14.3KiB (38% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/006371.jpg could save 14.2KiB (42% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/006348.jpg could save 13.6KiB (38% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/005172s.jpg could save 13.5KiB (43% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/000837.jpg could save 13.1KiB (61% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/006366.jpg could save 12.4KiB (37% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/006353.jpg could save 12.4KiB (41% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/006294.jpg could save 12.1KiB (36% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/006284.jpg could save 11.7KiB (36% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/006359.jpg could save 11KiB (38% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/004906.jpg could save 10.5KiB (36% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/005821s.jpg could save 10.4KiB (43% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/000884.jpg could save 5.4KiB (43% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/images/links/62304.jpg could save 4.4KiB (28% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png could save 2.6KiB (76% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/001943.jpg could save 1.9KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/images/box_large_top.gif could save 1.6KiB (34% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/slider/css/img/fleche2.png could save 861B (30% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/slider/css/img/fleche1.png could save ***3B (27% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/images/box_small_top_mainmenu.gif could save 654B (14% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.asredas.com/js/main.js
http://www.asredas.com/js/prototype.js
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/urchin.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.asredas.com/css/style.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 199.5KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://www.asredas.com/js/prototype.js could save 46.9KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://www.asredas.com/slider/scripts/mootools-1.2.1-core-yc.js could save 43.5KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://www.asredas.com/ could save 40.3KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://www.asredas.com/slider/scripts/jd.gallery.js could save 20.8KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://www.asredas.com/slider/scripts/mootools-1.2-more.js could save 12.6KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://www.asredas.com/js/wz_tooltip.js could save 11.2KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://www.asredas.com/css/style.css could save 6.6KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://www.asredas.com/slider/slider.php could save 5.9KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://www.asredas.com/slider/css/jd.gallery.css could save 4.9KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://www.asredas.com/js/main.js could save 3.1KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.adxpansion.com/public/js/showads.php?zone_id=131888&ver=1 could save 1.7KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.adgoto.com/adframe.php?n=a51c0e61&what=zone:357 could save ***9B (68% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.adgoto.com/adframe.php?n=ab9b4f1a&what=zone:357 could save ***9B (68% reduction).
Compressing http://www.asredas.com/slider/css/layout.css could save 678B (58% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/" class="MenuText TextStrong">HOME</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:addbookmark();" class="MenuText">BOOKMARK US</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/galleries/" class="Text">Babe Galleries</a> and 18 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/sponsor/211/Club_Kayden/">Club Kayden</a> and 138 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.asr…nde_Babe_Jana/" class="open"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a class="left"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a class="carouselBtn">Featured Galleries</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/url.php?id=59774">***o ***ing fun on the couch</a> and 34 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/post/12044/Ba…n_the_bedroom/">Comments: 1</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <img id="exoCloseButton" src="http://ads.exo….com/close.png"> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ads.adgoto.com/adx.js (expiration not specified)
http://banners.adgoto.com/hardon.gif (expiration not specified)
http://banners.adgoto.com/moving_***_2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png (60 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://feeds.feedburner.com/~fc/asredas/AllLinks?bg=660000&fg=FFFFFF&anim=1 (2 hours)
http://ads.adxpansion.com/public/js/showads.php?zone_id=131888&ver=1 (9 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 29KiB (25% reduction).

Minifying http://www.asredas.com/js/prototype.js could save 15.2KiB (26% reduction).
Minifying http://www.asredas.com/slider/scripts/jd.gallery.js could save 6.7KiB (25% reduction).
Minifying http://www.asredas.com/js/wz_tooltip.js could save 5.5KiB (33% reduction).
Minifying http://www.google-***ytics.com/urchin.js could save 975B (15% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.asredas.com/js/main.js could save 655B (14% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.7KiB (24% reduction).

Minifying http://www.asredas.com/css/style.css could save 1.9KiB (23% reduction).
Minifying http://www.asredas.com/slider/css/jd.gallery.css could save 1.2KiB (21% reduction).
Minifying http://www.asredas.com/slider/css/layout.css could save 584B (50% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  85
Vendor reliability:
  85
Privacy:
  85
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to asredas.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 02 Aug 2016 15:23:39 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Set-Cookie: Xref=asredas.com; expires=Wed, 03-Aug-2016 15:23:39 GMT; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.asredas.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.choopa.com
Rname dnsadm.choopa.com
Serial Number 1397492074
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 66.55.139.163 3591
NS ns2.choopa.com 3590
NS ns1.choopa.com 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-12-06
Domain Age:
11 years 7 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: ASREDAS.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPA.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPA.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=ASREDAS.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ASREDAS.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPA.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPA.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 06-dec-2015
Creation Date: 06-dec-2004
Expiration Date: 06-dec-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 02 Aug 2016 15:23:28 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 22 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
asredas.com widget