Asredas.Com

asredas.com
asredas receives about 11,920 unique visitors and 113,243 (9.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $95.36/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $188,680.25. According to Alexa Traffic Rank asredas.com is ranked number 41,451 in the world and 0.00259% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 66.55.139.163.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does asredas.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,920
Monthly Unique Visitors:
357,600
Daily Pageviews:
113,243 (9.50 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
41,451 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00259% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
204
Average Load Time:
(990 ms) 70 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.1%9.2%39378
Japan 14.4%9.8%15543
Canada 13.1%62.8%4959
Germany 6.8%2.5%26877
India 4.8%0.6%111982
Spain 4.5%4.7%21006
United Kingdom 3.0%0.5%65010
Romania 1.9%0.3%20821

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
asredas.com
100.00%100.00%9.1

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush asredas.com
Domain:
  asredas.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

asredas.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  15
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  7,153
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much asredas.com can earn?

Website Value:
$188,680.25
Daily Revenue:
$95.36
Monthly Revenue:
$2,860.80
Yearly Revenue:
$34,806.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is asredas.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
66.55.139.163
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.55.139.163

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 960 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 375 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="/images/header_top.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/header_middle_left.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/TopHeaderPart.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/header…ddle_right.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/header_bottom.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="ab9b4f1a" src="http://ads.adg…&amp;what=zone:357" name="ab9b4f1a"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="TopDivider"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="BoxLarge_Top"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="text" name="tag"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="submit" class="Search_Button"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Hall of Fame</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="/slider/slider.php"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="Post_Date TextSmall TextWeak">2 Nov 2015</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/15079/Ba…s_Strips_Down/">Glamour Playbo…es Strips Down</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=71036">***ed by Machines</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=71035">*** on The Chair</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/15079/Ba…s_Strips_Down/">Comments: 0</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/bookmark_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/email_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="Post_Date TextSmall TextWeak">2 Nov 2015</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/12924/Ba…Photo_Gallery/">Spooning - ***…Photo Gallery</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=63385">Premiere - FEMJOY Gallery</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=63391">wants to get rid of bikini</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/12924/Ba…Photo_Gallery/">Comments: 0</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/bookmark_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/email_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="Post_Date TextSmall TextWeak">2 Nov 2015</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/15080/Ce…n_a_Night_Out/">Melissa Reeves…on a Night Out</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=71037">Naughty Girl by MPL Studios</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=71039">Lucy Shiny Round ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=71038">Seenus Nipples By Drew Jarrett</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/15080/Ce…n_a_Night_Out/">Comments: 0</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/bookmark_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/email_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="Post_Date TextSmall TextWeak">1 Nov 2015</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/15078/Ba…Mae_Get_Going/">Smoking Hot Ba…Mae Get Going</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=71034">Maci Winslett…cle Deepthroat</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=71033">in Blue</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/15078/Ba…Mae_Get_Going/">Comments: 0</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/bookmark_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/email_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="Post_Date TextSmall TextWeak">1 Nov 2015</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/13126/Ba…d_you_meet_me/">Misha D would you meet me</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=64165">- This side of midnight</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=64157">Babe Strips For You</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/13126/Ba…d_you_meet_me/">Comments: 1</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/bookmark_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/email_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="Post_Date TextSmall TextWeak">1 Nov 2015</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=64575">Babes Bridget</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=64576">blond babe Scanno outdoor</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=64577">Fierra by Holly Randall</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=64578">Davies New Shirt</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/13229/Ba…_Bodystocking/">Comments: 0</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/bookmark_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/email_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="Post_Date TextSmall TextWeak">31 Oct 2015</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/15076/Ba…ght_Jeans_Off/">Ashley Taking…ight Jeans Off</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=71029">Addison Ryder…Kitchen Islan</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=71028">Nikki Skull Corset</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/15076/Ba…ght_Jeans_Off/">Comments: 0</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/bookmark_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/email_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="Post_Date TextSmall TextWeak">31 Oct 2015</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=70333">On Fantasy HD…amaste Gallery</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=68009">On Exploited C…*** Gallery</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=63818">Babe Flirts Through Her Mask</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/13025/Ba…uchamp_Flavor/">Comments: 0</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/bookmark_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/email_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="Post_Date TextSmall TextWeak">31 Oct 2015</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=67404">***ed in the bathroom</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/13897/Vi…arn_to_Please/">Comments: 0</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/bookmark_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/email_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="Post_Date TextSmall TextWeak">31 Oct 2015</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/15077/Pi…e_Of_The_Week/">The Best Ass Babe Of The Week</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=71030">in Window Light by Hegre-Art</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=71032">***y Pika Costume</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=71031">Secretary Dictation</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/15077/Pi…e_Of_The_Week/">Comments: 0</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/bookmark_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/email_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="Post_Date TextSmall TextWeak">30 Oct 2015</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/15074/Ba…EYA_in_Heaven/">Femjoy Babe MIREYA in Heaven</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=71022">Being Licked a…ucky Boyfriend</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=71021">Flower in the Night</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/15074/Ba…EYA_in_Heaven/">Comments: 0</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/bookmark_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/email_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="Post_Date TextSmall TextWeak">30 Oct 2015</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/12911/Ba…wing_Her_Body/">Curvy Connie Showing Her Body</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=63331">Jennifer in Triple X 73</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=63335">with Perfect shaped body</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?id=***580">in Back For More</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/post/12911/Ba…wing_Her_Body/">Comments: 0</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/bookmark_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/email_icon.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/pager_next.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/images/pager_last.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="BoxLarge_Bottom"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="a61ab3d9" src="http://ads.adg…d9&amp;what=zone:1" name="a61ab3d9"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="BoxSmall_Top B…l_Top_Sponsors"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://banners…_***_2.gif"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://www.asr…ers/Zip120.gif" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="BoxSmall_Bottom"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="BoxSmall_Top B…l_Top_TopSites"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td></td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?url=h…2Fasbabeas.com" class="Text">As Babe As</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?url=h…2Fmorazzia.com" class="Text">Morazzia</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?url=h…w.foxhq.com%2F" class="Text">Fox HQ</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?url=h….pmates.com%2F" class="Text">Pmates</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?url=h…Fwtfpeople.com" class="Text">WTF People</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?url=h…%2F%2Fphun.org" class="Text">Phun</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?url=h…coolios.net%2F" class="Text">Babes Coolios</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/url.php?url=h…herebe***.com" class="Text">LetThereBe***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="BoxSmall_Bottom"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="BoxSmall_Top B…p_OwnGalleries"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…aying_Outdoor/">Sweet Aubrey S…laying Outdoor</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…na_Making_Out/">Fresh ***…ena Making Out</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…To_Young_Stud/">Yoga instructo…To Young Stud</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…ing_***_POV/">***ing Cheeky…ning *** POV</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…n_in_Blissful/">Hot Ass Playbo…an in Blissful</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…y_For_***/">Chandler South…ay For ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…i_And_Taissia/">Lucky Guy Havi…bi And Taissia</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…tight_***/">She tries ever…tight ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…tal_***d/">Joymii Present…stal ***d</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…_Girl_Caprice/">Once Fine Day…e Girl Caprice</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…r_This_Beauty/">Multi ***s For This Beauty</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…Wet_and_Alone/">Twistys Babe K…Wet and Alone</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…Jenna_at_home/">X-Art Presents…Jenna at home</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…_Naughty_Muse/">21Naturals Pre…n Naughty Muse</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…y_***_first/">You can *** m…my *** first</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…g_To_Remember/">Giving This Ba…ng To Remember</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…ly_Wet_Cracks/">Jynx Maze Toyi…ely Wet Cracks</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…ating_Standup/">Lila Up*** M…bating Standup</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…n_Public_Park/">FTV Sweet Next…in Public Park</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…ike_A_***/">Alektra Blue Like A ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…rench_Romance/">Busty Babe Ani…French Romance</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…y_***_Fun/">Capri Anderson…sy *** Fun</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…et_teen_***/">Anita Shaving…eet teen ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…t_For_***/">Celeste Sablic…ot For ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…***_massage/">Multi ***s…e*** massage</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…hhigh_Glamour/">21Natural Babe…h-high Glamour</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…hades_Of_Grey/">X-Art Presents…Shades Of Grey</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…n_a_hard_***/">Sweet Ashley s…on a hard ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…Rides_A_Biggy/">Busty Lindsey Rides A Biggy</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…_Body_English/">*** Babe N…n Body English</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…tiful_Caprice/">X-Art Presents…utiful Caprice</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…ack_Stockings/">*** With Tyler…lack Stockings</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…_Trimmed_***/">Twistys Babe T…r Trimmed ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…other_pussies/">*** ***s…other pussies</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asr…Babe_Katerina/">Sensual *** Wi…Babe Katerina</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="BoxSmall_Bottom"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="BoxSmall_Top B…p_OwnGalleries"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="abc1d981" src="http://ads.adg…81&amp;what=zone:2" name="abc1d981"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="BoxSmall_Bottom"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="BoxSmall_Top B…Top_ChosenOnes"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://zfhg.di…php?mode=120tn" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/media/thumbs/001512.jpg" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/media/thumbs/000714.jpg" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/media/thumbs/003036.jpg" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/media/thumbs/000768.jpg" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/media/thumbs/002744.jpg" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/media/thumbs/002345.jpg" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/media/thumbs/002648.jpg" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/media/thumbs/000996.jpg" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/media/thumbs/002428.jpg" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/media/thumbs/001408.jpg" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/media/thumbs/003105.jpg" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/media/thumbs/001268.jpg" class="Image"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="BoxSmall_Bottom"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="a51c0e61" src="http://ads.adg…&amp;what=zone:357" name="a51c0e61">&lt;a href=&#39;http:…rget=&#39;_blank&#39;&gt;</iframe> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/" class="Text TextS TextVeryStrong">AS RED AS</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/policy/" class="Text TextS TextStrong">Policy</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/disclaimer/" class="Text TextS TextStrong">Disclaimer &amp; Section 2257</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/contact.php" class="Text TextS TextStrong">Contact Us</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/advertise/" class="Text TextS TextStrong">Advertise With Us</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="Spacer"> falls outside the viewport.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 311.7KiB (72% reduction).

Compressing http://media.trafficjunky.net/html5video/video.js could save 80.2KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://www.asredas.com/js/prototype.js could save 46.9KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing http://www.asredas.com/slider/scripts/mootools-1.2.1-core-yc.js could save 43.5KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://www.asredas.com/ could save 40.3KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://www.asredas.com/slider/scripts/jd.gallery.js could save 20.8KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://media.trafficjunky.net/html5video/video-js.css could save 20.6KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://www.asredas.com/slider/scripts/mootools-1.2-more.js could save 12.6KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://www.asredas.com/js/wz_tooltip.js could save 11.2KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://www.asredas.com/css/style.css could save 6.6KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://www.asredas.com/slider/slider.php could save 5.9KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.realitytraffic.com/iframes/sliders/wmg/300x250.php?id=1-1&play=1&tracker=MTAwNzgwNHx6aXBvcm4uY29tfFVTQ***8MTE3ODAyNDB8fHwyMTA5OTJ8NjYuMjQ5Ljg4LjI***wxMDR8MjB8MHwwfDEyfDEyfDB8M***8MzAweDI1MHwxfDB8fHw0MTF8ZjYzMTAzZGFhMDFlOWFmYWViYjczMzQxYjI0NDAyMTh8MHwyfGFkcy5hZGdvdG8uY29tfDI2ODAzMGRmMTliODlmNWI0MmIyMzMyNGJiMDVkZjNi&click_url=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHwxMDA3ODA0fHxIVE1MX0FEfHx8MHx8MTQ0NjUzNzkxNnx6aXBvcm4uY29tfDY2LjI0OS44OC4yMTV8fDExNzgwMjQwfDIxMDk5MnwxMDR8MjB8MHwxMnwxMnwwfDF8fDMwMHgyNTB8MXwwfHx8NDExfGY2MzEwM2RhYTAxZTlhZmFlYmI3MzM0MWIyNDQwMjE4fDB8MnxhZHMuYWRnb3RvLmNvb***PS3w1NTRmMDJkYmY5OGYxMTZlYjllMjMwYTVmODhhYzhiOQ==; could save 5.3KiB (78% reduction).
Compressing http://www.asredas.com/slider/css/jd.gallery.css could save 4.9KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://media.trafficjunky.net/html5video/modernizr.js could save 4.4KiB (55% reduction).
Compressing http://www.asredas.com/js/main.js could save 3.1KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.adxpansion.com/public/js/showads.php?zone_id=131888&ver=1 could save 2.1KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.adxpansion.com/public/js/showads.php?zone_id=23461&ver=1 could save 2.1KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.adgoto.com/adframe.php?n=a51c0e61&what=zone:357 could save ***9B (68% reduction).
Compressing http://www.asredas.com/slider/css/layout.css could save 678B (58% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.asredas.com/js/main.js
http://www.asredas.com/js/prototype.js
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/urchin.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.asredas.com/css/style.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 238.2KiB (29% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://cdn11.contentabc.com/ads/ntk_900x250_481506/uploadPoster.jpg could save 61.9KiB (36% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/003036.jpg could save 19.4KiB (70% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/002744.jpg could save 19.1KiB (71% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/gals/twistys/Randy_%20Moore_3/Randy_Moore_x.jpg could save 18.9KiB (27% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/003152s.jpg could save 18.9KiB (74% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/posts/smoking_hot_babe_emma_mae_get_going_(asredas)_15078.jpg could save 17.3KiB (51% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/posts/ashley_taking_her_tight_jeans_off_(asredas)_15076.jpg could save 16.2KiB (47% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/003105.jpg could save 12.7KiB (62% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/gals/ddfbusty/Christina_Jolie/Christina_Jolie_x.jpg could save 11.9KiB (23% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/posts/femjoy_babe_mireya_in_heaven_(asredas)_15074.jpg could save 11.5KiB (42% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/gals/aziani/Sophia/sophia_x.jpg could save 5.5KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/000884s.jpg could save 5.5KiB (45% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/gals/***/leanna_decke/leanna_decke_x.jpg could save 2.7KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/003914s.jpg could save 2.7KiB (28% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/images/box_large_top.gif could save 1.6KiB (34% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.x1cdn.com/ak/watchmygf/ads/001.jpg could save 1.4KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.x1cdn.com/ak/watchmygf/ads/002.jpg could save 1.4KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.x1cdn.com/ak/watchmygf/ads/0004.jpg could save 1.3KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://0.cdn.ddstatic.com/digitaldesire/bp-content/fhg/fhg_photos/2015_10_08/11909/alexis_love_11909_1-idx-180-jpg.jpg could save 999B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/slider/css/img/fleche2.png could save 861B (30% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn11.contentabc.com/ads/ntk_900x250_481506/uploadLogo.png could save 839B (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/000768.jpg could save 710B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/slider/css/img/fleche1.png could save ***3B (27% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/gals/twistys/malloy_martini/Malloy_Martini_x.jpg could save 686B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/000714.jpg could save 686B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/001379s.jpg could save 686B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/gals/twistys/karlie_montana/karlie_montana_x.jpg could save 678B (2% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/media/thumbs/000892s.jpg could save 678B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.asredas.com/images/box_small_top_mainmenu.gif could save 654B (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn.x1cdn.com/ak/wmg-overlay-2.png could save 590B (9% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div class="vjs-fullscreen…ol vjs-control">Fullscreen</div> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/" class="MenuText TextStrong">HOME</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:addbookmark();" class="MenuText">BOOKMARK US</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/galleries/" class="Text">Babe Galleries</a> and 18 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/collection/alison_angel/">Alison Angel</a> and 161 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a class="left"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a class="carouselBtn">Featured Galleries</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/url.php?id=71036">***ed by Machines</a> and 21 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://0.cdn.ddstatic.com/digitaldesire/bp-content/fhg/fhg_photos/2015_10_08/11909/alexis_love_11909_1-idx-180-jpg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ads.adgoto.com/adx.js (expiration not specified)
http://banners.adgoto.com/moving_***_2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://feeds.feedburner.com/~fc/asredas/AllLinks?bg=660000&fg=FFFFFF&anim=1 (2 hours)
http://ads.adxpansion.com/public/js/showads.php?zone_id=23461&ver=1 (3.1 hours)
http://ads.adxpansion.com/public/js/showads.php?zone_id=131888&ver=1 (9.5 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 30.5KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://www.asredas.com/js/prototype.js could save 15.2KiB (26% reduction).
Minifying http://www.asredas.com/slider/scripts/jd.gallery.js could save 6.7KiB (25% reduction).
Minifying http://www.asredas.com/js/wz_tooltip.js could save 5.5KiB (33% reduction).
Minifying https://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/jquery-easing/1.3/jquery.easing.min.js could save 991B (53% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.google-***ytics.com/urchin.js could save 975B (15% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.asredas.com/js/main.js could save 655B (14% reduction).
Minifying http://www.asredas.com/slider/scripts/mootools-1.2.1-core-yc.js could save 525B (1% reduction).

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

http://cdn-a2.contentabc.com/ads/design4/ads/tw_120x600_264864/264864.swf?clickTag1=http%3A%2F%2Fpt.trafficjunky.net%2Fpt_click%3Fad_id%3D264864_187465_83598%26req%3D264864%26rot%3D187465%26zone%3D83598%26prod%3D97%26lp%3Dhttp%253A%252F%252Fsecure.when***play.com%252Ftrack%252FMjAxMjQ5OjU6NT (120 x 600) .

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 15.5KiB (37% reduction).

Minifying http://media.trafficjunky.net/html5video/video-js.css could save 11.9KiB (44% reduction).
Minifying http://www.asredas.com/css/style.css could save 1.9KiB (23% reduction).
Minifying http://www.asredas.com/slider/css/jd.gallery.css could save 1.2KiB (21% reduction).
Minifying http://www.asredas.com/slider/css/layout.css could save 584B (50% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.8KiB (5% reduction).

Minifying http://www.asredas.com/ could save 2.2KiB (5% reduction).
Minifying http://ads.realitytraffic.com/iframes/sliders/wmg/300x250.php?id=1-1&play=1&tracker=MTAwNzgwNHx6aXBvcm4uY29tfFVTQ***8MTE3ODAyNDB8fHwyMTA5OTJ8NjYuMjQ5Ljg4LjI***wxMDR8MjB8MHwwfDEyfDEyfDB8M***8MzAweDI1MHwxfDB8fHw0MTF8ZjYzMTAzZGFhMDFlOWFmYWViYjczMzQxYjI0NDAyMTh8MHwyfGFkcy5hZGdvdG8uY29tfDI2ODAzMGRmMTliODlmNWI0MmIyMzMyNGJiMDVkZjNi&click_url=http://main.exoclick.com/click.php?data=IHwxMDA3ODA0fHxIVE1MX0FEfHx8MHx8MTQ0NjUzNzkxNnx6aXBvcm4uY29tfDY2LjI0OS44OC4yMTV8fDExNzgwMjQwfDIxMDk5MnwxMDR8MjB8MHwxMnwxMnwwfDF8fDMwMHgyNTB8MXwwfHx8NDExfGY2MzEwM2RhYTAxZTlhZmFlYmI3MzM0MWIyNDQwMjE4fDB8MnxhZHMuYWRnb3RvLmNvb***PS3w1NTRmMDJkYmY5OGYxMTZlYjllMjMwYTVmODhhYzhiOQ==; could save 603B (9% reduction).
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did asredas.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.4.2
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 07:13:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: Xref=asredas.com; expires=Wed, 04-Nov-2015 07:13:08 GMT; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.choopa.com
Rname dnsadm.choopa.com
Serial Number 1397492074
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 66.55.139.163 3600
MX mail.asredas.com 3600
NS ns1.choopa.com 3600
NS ns2.choopa.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-12-05
Domain Age:
10 years 10 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Registered through: GoDaddy.com, LLC (http://www.godaddy.com)
Domain Name: ASREDAS.COM

Registrant:
Domains By Proxy, LLC

Domain servers in listed order:
NS1.CHOOPA.COM
NS2.CHOOPA.COM

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=ASREDAS.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ASREDAS.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPA.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPA.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 06-sep-2008
Creation Date: 05-dec-2004
Expiration Date: 05-dec-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 28 Sep 2012 01:27:09 UTC <<<
Last update was 97 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
asredas.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.