Asredas.Com - Info

asredas receives about 12,519 unique visitors and 122,682 (9.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $100.15/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $194,077.57. According to Alexa Traffic Rank asredas.com is ranked number 41,333 in the world and 0.00272% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 66.55.139.163.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$194,077.57
Daily Revenue:
$100.15
Monthly Revenue:
$3,004.50
Yearly Revenue:
$36,554.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,519
Monthly Unique Visitors:
375,570
Daily Pageviews:
122,682 (9.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
41,333 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00272% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
225
Average Load Time:
(1701 ms) 38 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 15.2%9.7%54688
Finland 14.4%9.2%1928
Canada 11.0%51.2%6175
Netherlands 10.5%1.6%10883
United Kingdom 7.8%2.5%23723
India 5.1%0.7%126179
Germany 5.0%3.3%33487
Spain 4.9%2.2%23464
Japan 4.7%6.1%35110
Australia 3.0%1.8%25357
Romania 2.6%0.4%18880

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
asredas.com
100.00%100.00%7.2

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
496,000
Google Indexed Pages:
41,900
Yahoo Backlinks:
450,118
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
41,729
Bing Backlinks:
520,558
Bing Indexed Pages:
41,469

Domain Overview

SEMrush asredas.com
Domain:
  asredas.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1
Facebook shares:
  62
Facebook comments:
  14
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  1
Facebook total:
  77
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  14
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  7,127
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
66.55.139.163
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 66.55.139.163

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.4.2
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 20:39:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: Xref=asredas.com; expires=Sun, 29-Mar-2015 20:39:50 GMT; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.asredas.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.choopa.com
Rname dnsadm.choopa.com
Serial Number 1397492074
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 66.55.139.163 3599
NS ns1.choopa.com 3599
NS ns2.choopa.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-12-05
Domain Age:
10 years 3 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Registered through: GoDaddy.com, LLC (http://www.godaddy.com)
Domain Name: ASREDAS.COM

Registrant:
Domains By Proxy, LLC

Domain servers in listed order:
NS1.CHOOPA.COM
NS2.CHOOPA.COM

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=ASREDAS.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ASREDAS.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.CHOOPA.COM
Name Server: NS2.CHOOPA.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 06-sep-2008
Creation Date: 05-dec-2004
Expiration Date: 05-dec-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 28 Sep 2012 01:27:09 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
asredas.com widget
Last update was 61 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.